Events
-
Feb 1 Sat
- Track & Field @ Redondo Union HS All Comers Meet 8:00am (Redondo Union High School)
-
Feb 3 Mon
- Girls Soccer vs. Sage Hill (JV)3:00pm (Clark Field)
- Girls Soccer vs. St. Bernard (Senior Night)(VAR)4:30pm (Clark Field)
-
Feb 4 Tue
- Boys Soccer @ St. Paul (JV)3:30/(VAR)5:00pm (St. Paul)
- Girls Basketball @ Bishop Montgomery (JV)5:30/(VAR)7:00pm (Bishop Montgomery)
-
Feb 5 Wed
-
Feb 6 Thu
- Girls Basketball @ St. Pius X - St. Matthias Academy (JV) 5:30pm (St. Pius X - St. Matthias Academy)
-
Feb 8 Sat
- Cheer Competition @ JAMZ State Championships (Bakersfield Convention Center)
- Poker Night (Baseball Fundraiser) 5:00pm-11:00pm (Errion Gym)
- Track & Field @ Arcadia HS Winter Championships 8:00am (Arcadia High School)
-
Feb 10 Mon
- Boys Soccer Playoffs (TBA) (Clark Field)
-
Feb 11 Tue
- Girls Soccer Playoffs (TBA) (Clark Field)
-
Feb 12 Wed
- Boys Soccer vs Milken Community (VAR) 4:30pm (Clark Field)
- Girls Basketball vs Cajon (VAR) 7:00pm (Errion Gym)
- Softball vs Paramount (Var) Scrimmage 3:00pm (Pan American Park)
- Softball vs Paramount Scrimmage (JV) 3:00pm (Pan American Park Long Beach)
-
Feb 13 Thu
- Boys Basketball @ Etiwanda (VAR) 7:00pm (Etiwanda HS)
- Girls Soccer vs Brentwood 4:30pm (Clark Field)
-
Feb 14 Fri
- Boys Soccer @ Vistamar (VAR) 3:15pm (Marine Field 1625 Marine Ave, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266)
-
Feb 15 Sat
- Baseball @ Valley Christian (VAR)3:00/6:00pm (Valley Christian)
- Baseball vs. Valley Christian (JV)10:00am/1:00pm (Clark Field)
- Girls Basketball vs Saugus (VAR) 7:00pm (Saugus High School 21900 Centurion Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91350)
- Girls Soccer Playoffs (TBA) (Clark Field)
- Softball @ Savanna Showcase (VAR)TBD (TBD)
-
Feb 18 Tue
- Boys Basketball @ Sierra Canyon (TBA) (TBA)
- Boys Soccer vs Foothill Tech (VAR) 3:00pm (Clark Field )
- Softball vs LB Jordan (JV) 3:15pm (Pan American Park Long Beach)
- Softball vs LB Jordan (VAR) 3:15pm (San Martin Park)
-
Feb 20 Thu
- Softball @ Mayfair (JV) 3:15pm (Mayfair)
- Softball vs Mayfair (VAR) 3:15pm (San Martin Park)
-
Feb 21 Fri
- Boys Basketball vs St. John Bosco 7:00pm (Errion Gym)
- Cheer Competition @ JAMZ National Championships (Orleans Arena - Las Vegas)
-
Feb 22 Sat
-
Feb 25 Tue
- Boys Volleyball vs. Oxford Academy (JV)4:00/(VAR)5:00pm (Errion Gym)
- Softball @ Bellflower HS (VAR) 3:00pm (Bellflower HS)
- Softball vs Bellflower (JV) 3:00pm (Pan Am Park)
-
Feb 27 Thu
- Boys Volleyball vs LB Wilson (JV) 4:00 (VAR) 5:00pm (Errion Gym)
-
Feb 28 Fri
- Baseball vs. Rio Americana (VAR)3:00pm (Clark Field)
-
Feb 29 Sat
- Baseball vs. Rio Americana (VAR)11:00am (Clark Field)
- Softball @ Marshall (VAR) 10:00am (Marshall High School)
Loading...